Low Top Sneakers
-
-
Kith & New Balance Made in USA 990v3$295.00 CAD
-
Kith & New Balance Made in USA 990v4$300.00 CAD
-
Kith & New Balance Made in USA 992$285.00 CAD
-
Kith & New Balance Made in USA 993$285.00 CAD
-
Kith for Converse Chuck Taylor All Star 1970 Ox$185.00 CAD
-
-
ASICS x Hidden GEL-Venture 6 Shield$210.00 CAD
-
New Balance 740
$145.00 CAD$87.00 CAD -
Salomon x PHILEO XT-SP2$370.00 CAD
-
ASICS Gel-Kayano 14
$200.00 CAD$110.00 CAD -
New Balance 475
$145.00 CAD$87.00 CAD -
ASICS Novalis Gel-Styrax$325.00 CAD
-
New Balance 1906R
$200.00 CAD$120.00 CAD -
Mihara Yasuhiro Blakey Low Original Sole$670.00 CAD
-
Mihara Yasuhiro Blakey Low$520.00 CAD
-
Mihara Yasuhiro Blakey Low$520.00 CAD
-
New Balance Made in UK 991v2$195.00 CAD
-
ASICS Gel-1130$140.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro PRM$165.00 CAD
-
New Balance Made in UK 991v2$220.00 CAD
-
ASICS Gel-1130$140.00 CAD
-
Maison Margiela Replica Sneakers$845.00 CAD
-
Mihara Yasuhiro Original Sole Peterson Low$510.00 CAD
-
Mihara Yasuhiro Peterson Low OG Sole Canvas$510.00 CAD
-
Maison Margiela Replica Sneakers$845.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro$145.00 CAD
-
ASICS GT-2160$170.00 CAD
-
Mihara Yasuhiro Hank Low OG Sole$500.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Zoom Spiridon$210.00 CAD
-
Asics Gel-Kayano 14$200.00 CAD
-
Mihara Yasuhiro Blakey Original Sole Puffer Canvas Low Top Sneaker$610.00 CAD
-
Mihara Yasuhiro Herbie Original Sole Puffer Canvas Low-Top Sneaker$630.00 CAD
-
New Balance 2002R
$200.00 CAD$120.00 CAD -
ASICS x Dime Gel-Quantum 360 VIII GTX$325.00 CAD
-
ASICS GT-2160
$170.00 CAD$93.50 CAD -
Jordan x Travis Scott Jumpman Jack TR$260.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS Air Jordan 1 Low Bg$105.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite One$295.00 CAD
-
PUMA Speedcat OG$130.00 CAD
-
Nike Shox R4$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Diamond Turf Proto '92
$190.00 CAD$104.50 CAD -
ASICS x Temptation Vacation Gel-DS Trainer 14$180.00 CAD
-
Nike Total 90
$145.00 CAD$79.75 CAD -
Nike Air Max Dn8$245.00 CAD
-
ASICS GT-2160$170.00 CAD
-
Jordan Air Jordan 11 Retro Low
$245.00 CAD$134.75 CAD -
Nike Air Jordan 5$270.00 CAD
-
adidas Gazelle Indoor$160.00 CAD
-
Kith Women for PUMA H-Street Leather$150.00 CAD
-
Kith Women for PUMA H-Street Mesh$150.00 CAD
-
ASICS GT-2160$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 OG$235.00 CAD
-
PUMA x JJJJound Mostro
$220.00 CAD$132.00 CAD -
Nike Air Jordan 1 Low$150.00 CAD
-
Kith for Converse Chuck Taylor All Star 1970 Ox$190.00 CAD
-
PUMA x JJJJound Mostro
$220.00 CAD$132.00 CAD -
KidsJordan PS Air Jordan 1 Low$80.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low$160.00 CAD
-
Nike Zoom Vomero 5$210.00 CAD
-
Nike ACG Phassad$180.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Zoom Vomero 5$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Lunar Roam$190.00 CAD
-
adidas Gazelle Indoor$160.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Gazelle Indoor$160.00 CAD
-
Asics Gel-Kinetic Fluent$240.00 CAD
-
ASICS Gel-1130$130.00 CAD
-
adidas Gazelle Indoor
$160.00 CAD$96.00 CAD -
New Balance 1906R
$199.99 CAD$110.00 CAD -
Mihara Yasuhiro Peterson 23 Original Sole Sputtering Canvas Low Top Sneaker$730.00 CAD
-
New Balance 740$140.00 CAD
-
New Balance 740$140.00 CAD
-
Clarks Wallabee Weave$240.00 CAD
-
Kith for Converse Chuck Taylor All Star 1970 Ox$190.00 CAD
-
New Balance 740$140.00 CAD
-
Nike Shox R4$190.00 CAD
-
Kith for ASICS GT-2160™$188.00 CAD
-
Kith for ASICS GEL-1130™$148.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Tech Challenge 2$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Astrograbber QS
$170.00 CAD$102.00 CAD -
Nike Air Foamposite One$295.00 CAD
-
Nike Astrograbber QS$170.00 CAD
-
ASICS Gel-Kayano 14$200.00 CAD
-
New Balance 992 Made in USA$259.99 CAD
-
New Balance Abzorb 2010$195.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 `07$150.00 CAD
-
-
New Balance 1906R$200.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low$175.00 CAD
-
PUMA Speedcat OG$130.00 CAD
-
PUMA Speedcat OG$130.00 CAD
-
adidas Originals Superstar 82$160.00 CAD
-
ASICS Gel-Kayano 14$200.00 CAD
-
ASICS Gel-Kayano 14$200.00 CAD
-
Salomon x PHILEO XT-SP2$370.00 CAD
-
Maison Margiela Replica Painter$1,175.00 CAD
-
Nike x Travis Scott Jumpman Jack Zoom Field Jaxx$225.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Japan$160.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro$150.00 CAD
-
New Balance Made in USA 992$275.00 CAD
-
Mihara Yasuhiro Blakey Original Sole Wrinkled Leather Low Top Sneaker$730.00 CAD
-
New Balance M1000$194.99 CAD
-
Puma Speedcat OG$130.00 CAD
-
Nike T90 SP
$145.00 CAD$87.00 CAD -
-
Kith for ASICS GEL-NUNOBIKI™$170.00 CAD
-
-
-
PUMA Mostro Leather$170.00 CAD
-
New Balance 530$130.00 CAD
-
Converse x Tyler The Creator NAUT-1$120.00 CAD
-
Converse x Tyler The Creator NAUT-1$120.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS Air Jordan 3 Retro$175.00 CAD
-
Nike Daybreak SP
$135.00 CAD$81.00 CAD -
Nike Air Force 1 '07 LV8$96.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 '07$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro
$150.00 CAD$90.00 CAD -
Jordan Air Jordan 4 RM$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Shox TL$235.00 CAD
-
Nike ACG Phassad
$180.00 CAD$108.00 CAD -
Nike Dunk Low Retro$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Ava Rover$108.00 CAD
-
ASICS Gel-Ds Trainer 14$150.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO GS Air Max Dn OxO
$180.00 CAD$108.00 CAD -
New Balance 1906R$200.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 `07 LV8$165.00 CAD
-
adidas adizero Evo SL$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Jordan MVP 92
$180.00 CAD$108.00 CAD -
New Balance 204L$155.00 CAD
-
Converse x GOLF le FLEUR 1908 Boucle Naut-1$120.00 CAD
-
Converse x GOLF le FLEUR 1908 Stripes Naut-1$120.00 CAD
-
Converse x GOLF le FLEUR 1908 Stripes Naut-1$120.00 CAD
-
Rick Owens Overdyed Low Sneaks$780.00 CAD
-
New Balance Abzorb 2010$195.00 CAD
-
Salomon XT-WHISPER$180.00 CAD
-
Arc'teryx Kragg$190.00 CAD
-
Arc'teryx Kragg$190.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS V5 Rnr$85.00 CAD
-
Nike Pegasus Premium SP$270.00 CAD
-
Nike Pegasus Premium SP$270.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 Low Retro PRM$180.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 Retro$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Ava Rover$180.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 OG$245.00 CAD
-
New Balance 1906 Loafer$205.00 CAD
-
PUMA Speedcat Faded$130.00 CAD
-
PUMA Speedcat Faded$130.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Gazelle Indoor$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max TL 2.5
$235.00 CAD$141.00 CAD -
Nike Air Force 1 '07 WB$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Zoom Vomero 5 SP$210.00 CAD
-
PUMA H-Street Jamaica – Black / Green / Yellow$120.00 CAD
-
ASICS Gel-Kayano 14$200.00 CAD
-
Rick Owens DRKSHDW Vintage Sneaks$955.00 CAD
-
ASICS Gel-Kayano 12.1$220.00 CAD
-
New Balance Made in USA 992$300.00 CAD
-
Jordan Trunner O/S SP$145.00 CAD
-
Nike Vomero Plus$215.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite One$295.00 CAD
-
New Balance 204L$155.00 CAD
-
ASICS Above the Clouds Gel-Quantum 360$280.00 CAD
-
Nike Total 90 III$145.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro SE$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Total 90 III$145.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 `07 Lv8$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro SE$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Total 90 III$145.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 `07$150.00 CAD
-
Nike ACG Phassad$180.00 CAD
-
New Balance x Amine ABZORB 2000 Biblioteca$250.00 CAD
-
ASICS x 18 EAST Gel-Nimbus 10.1$260.00 CAD
-
New Balance Made in USA 993$300.00 CAD
-
New Balance Made in USA 993$300.00 CAD
-
Merrell x Dime 1TRL Cham Redux SE Redux$210.00 CAD
-
Merrell x Dime 1TRL Cham Redux SE Redux$210.00 CAD
-
Ronnie Fieg for ASICS GEL-KAYANO® 12.1$250.00 CAD
-
ASICS Above the Clouds Gel-Quantum 360$280.00 CAD
-
ASICS Gel-Nimbus 10.1$220.00 CAD
-
VANS LX Authentic 44$110.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite One$295.00 CAD
-
Jordan Air Jordan 1 Element Low GORE-TEX$260.00 CAD
-
Puma x A$AP Rocky Mostro Gabbia$330.00 CAD
-
Puma x A$AP Rocky Inhale$190.00 CAD
-
Puma x A$AP Rocky Mostro OG$200.00 CAD
-
ASICS Gel-DS Trainer 14$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95$235.00 CAD
-
ASICS Gel-Kayano 12.1$220.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 `07$165.00 CAD
-
ASICS Gel-Kayano 12.1$220.00 CAD
-
Jordan Air Jordan 3 Retro$270.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 Low Retro PRM$180.00 CAD
-
Nike Daybreak SP$135.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 Low Retro PRM$180.00 CAD
-
New Balance 2002R$185.00 CAD
-
New Balance 2002R$185.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 `07$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 PRM$245.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Jordan 1$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Jordan 1 Element Low$260.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble$260.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble$260.00 CAD
-
ASICS Ub12-S Gel-Sd-Lyte$260.00 CAD
-
KidsJordan GS Air Jordan 1 Retro Low OG$135.00 CAD
-
NIKE Vomero Plus$215.00 CAD
-
Nike Vomero Plus QS$215.00 CAD
-
KidsJordan TD Air Jordan 1 Retro Low OG$70.00 CAD
-
KidsJordan PS Air Jordan 1 Retro Low OG$85.00 CAD
-
ASICS x HIDDEN NY Gel-DS Trainer 14$240.00 CAD
-
PUMA x JJJJound Suede$180.00 CAD
-
Maison MIHARA YASUHIRO Hank Bleach Denim Low Top Sneakers$455.00 CAD
-
ASICS Gel-1130$140.00 CAD
-
Nike Astrograbber$170.00 CAD
-
ASICS GEL-KAYANO 12.1$220.00 CAD
-
ASICS x UNAFFECTED Gel-Nimbus 10.1$240.00 CAD
-
New Balance ABZORB 2000$220.00 CAD
-
ASICS x UNAFFECTED Gel-Nimbus 10.1$240.00 CAD
-
ASICS x UNAFFECTED Gel-Nimbus 10.1$240.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite Pro$295.00 CAD
-
Nike Pegasus Premium SP$270.00 CAD
-
Jordan Air Jordan MVP 92$180.00 CAD
-
Nike x NIGO Air Force 3$190.00 CAD
-
VANS OTW Authentic 44 Siped Vibram$140.00 CAD
-
ASICS x Issey Miyake Hyper Taping$300.00 CAD
-
New Balance 1906L$120.00 CAD
-
New Balance 204L$155.00 CAD
-
adidas x Pharrell Williams Adizero Evo SL$210.00 CAD
-
VANS LX Authentic 44$115.00 CAD
-
VANS LX Authentic 44$115.00 CAD
-
New Balance x Action Bronson 1890$180.00 CAD
-
New Balance 1906R$140.00 CAD
-
New Balance Made in UK 991v2$325.00 CAD
-
New Balance RC56$180.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95$260.00 CAD
-
New Balance MT10T$180.00 CAD
-
New Balance Minimus MT10T$180.00 CAD
-
adidas x BAPE Campus 00S$210.00 CAD
-
Nike LeBron 23$260.00 CAD
-
adidas Handball Spezial$140.00 CAD
-
SPUNGE Osmosis$150.00 CAD
-
adidas Samba OG$130.00 CAD
-
SPUNGE Osmosis$150.00 CAD
-
SPUNGE Osmosis$150.00 CAD
-
SPUNGE Osmosis$150.00 CAD
-
New Balance Abzorb 2000$220.00 CAD
-
New Balance 9060$185.00 CAD
-
New Balance x Salehe Bembury Made in USA 992$295.00 CAD
-
ASICS Gel-Kayano 12.1$220.00 CAD
Loading More...









