Sneakers
The Kith collection of women’s sneakers features styles from Kith, adidas, CDG PLAY, Clarks, Common Projects, Converse, Jordan, and more. Explore our latest offering of silhouettes for everyday wear, featuring details including textile uppers, suede overlays, leather striping, metal eyelets, and logo patches.
-
On Running WMNS Cloudnova Moon Mary Janes$260.00 CAD
-
On Running WMNS Cloudnova Moon Mary Janes$260.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS First Sight Noir$160.00 CAD
-
ASICS WMNS Gel-1130$140.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS V5 Rnr$72.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max 95 OG$235.00 CAD
-
Nike x Tom Sachs WMNS General Purpose Shoe$140.00 CAD
-
-
Nike WMNS Air Pegasus 2005$190.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Superfly$210.00 CAD
-
KidsKith for Nike GS Air Force 1 Low Lace$160.00 CAD
-
Kith for Converse Chuck Taylor All Star 1970 Ox$190.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Dunk Low$160.00 CAD
-
-
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 11 Retro$295.00 CAD
-
adidas x Caroline Hu x CLOT WMNS Taekwondo$200.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Pegasus 2005$190.00 CAD
-
Nike T90 Shox Magia Qs$190.00 CAD
-
Kith for Converse Chuck Taylor All Star 1970 Ox$190.00 CAD
-
KidsKith for Nike GS Footscape$180.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Gazelle Lo Pro$140.00 CAD
-
ASICS Gel-1130$140.00 CAD
-
Jordan Air Jordan 5 Retro OG$270.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Nike Shox$225.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Japan$160.00 CAD
-
ASICS GEL-KAYANO 14$210.00 CAD
-
Puma WMNS Speedcat Metallic$150.00 CAD
-
Converse Chuck 70 – Pony Hair Brown / Egret$140.00 CAD
-
-
PUMA x Rosé WMNS Speedcat Vintage$150.00 CAD
-
ASICS Gel-Kayano 14$200.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Tokyo$120.00 CAD
-
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 1 Low$150.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Adizero Adios OG$150.00 CAD
-
ASICS x Cecilie Bahnsen WMNS Gel-Quantum 360$315.00 CAD
-
Puma x A$AP Rocky Mostro Gabbia$330.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Japan$170.00 CAD
-
Nike x KNWLS WMNS Air Max Muse$260.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Astra Ultra$87.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS T90 Shox Magia$190.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Astra Ultra$145.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Force 1 '07$150.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Shox Z$170.00 CAD
-
KidsJordan GS Air Jordan 1 Retro Low$135.00 CAD
-
Kith & New Balance Made in USA 990v4$300.00 CAD
-
Jordan Air Jordan 1 High Retro OG$235.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Jordan 1 Mid SE$175.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Superfly Moc$135.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Rift 2$160.00 CAD
-
Kith & New Balance Made in USA 993$285.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Vaporfly 4$340.00 CAD
-
Puma x A$AP Rocky Mostro OG$200.00 CAD
-
-
Nike WMNS Air Max Muse$210.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max Dolce$210.00 CAD
-
New Balance 1906R$200.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Goadome Low$215.00 CAD
-
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 4 Retro$280.00 CAD
-
adidas x Bad Bunny F50 Ghost Sprint$200.00 CAD
-
PUMA x Rosé WMNS Speedcat Vintage$150.00 CAD
-
Nike x KNWLS WMNS Air Max Muse$260.00 CAD
-
PUMA x Danielle Cathari Speedcat Slip-On$160.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Japan$160.00 CAD
-
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 1 Retro High OG$235.00 CAD
-
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 4 NET$270.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Shox Z$170.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Handball Spezial$140.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Superfly$135.00 CAD
-
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 3$260.00 CAD
-
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 1 Retro High OG$235.00 CAD
-
WMNS Air Jordan 1 Retro High OG$260.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Dunk Low Next Nature$150.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max Muse$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Jordan 3 Retro$260.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Shox R4$190.00 CAD
-
ASICS WMNS Gel-1130$130.00 CAD
-
Nike Shox R4$190.00 CAD
-
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 5 Retro$260.00 CAD
-
ASICS Gel-1130$130.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max Muse$225.00 CAD
-
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 4 Retro$280.00 CAD
-
KidsJordan GS Air Jordan 9 Retro$175.00 CAD
-
HOKA WMNS Kaha 3 GTX$290.00 CAD
-
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 4 Retro$280.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Adizero Adios OG$150.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Japan$160.00 CAD
-
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 6 Low$260.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS F50$240.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS Air Max 95$170.00 CAD
-
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 1 Retro High OG$235.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Tokyo$120.00 CAD
-
Nike x Veneda Carter WMNS Air Max Muse$225.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Rejuven8 Run OG SE$170.00 CAD
-
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 1 Mid$165.00 CAD
-
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 1 Low$175.00 CAD
-
adidas x Song For The Mute WMNS Supernova Rise 3$190.00 CAD
-
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 3 Retro$260.00 CAD
-
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 1 High OG$235.00 CAD
-
ASICS UB12-S Gel-SD Lyte$260.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Samba Jane$130.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Moon Shoe$135.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Taekwondo Mei Ballet$120.00 CAD
-
PUMA WMNS Speedcat Ballet Etoile$120.00 CAD
-
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 1 High OG$235.00 CAD
-
PUMA x Danielle Cathari Suede ST$160.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Jordan 1 Retro High OG$235.00 CAD
-
adidas x Song For The Mute WMNS Supernova Rise 3$190.00 CAD
-
adidas x Song for the Mute WMNS Tokyo$200.00 CAD
-
New Balance Made in USA 992$300.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS T90$145.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Superfly$135.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Samba OG$140.00 CAD
-
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 3$260.00 CAD
-
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 11 Low$245.00 CAD
-
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 1 OG$235.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max 95$235.00 CAD
-
-
Kith for ASICS GEL-NUNOBIKI™$170.00 CAD
-
-
-
-
Ronnie Fieg for ASICS GEL-KAYANO® 12.1$250.00 CAD
-
Kith Women for PUMA H-Street Mesh$150.00 CAD
-
Kith Women for PUMA H-Street Leather$150.00 CAD
-
Kith for Converse Chuck Taylor All Star 1970 Ox$185.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Jordan 5 Retro
$260.00 CAD$143.00 CAD -
Nike WMNS Dunk Low Na3
$165.00 CAD$90.75 CAD -
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 3
$260.00 CAD$156.00 CAD -
Nike WMNS Shox R4
$190.00 CAD$114.00 CAD -
Nike Air Max Sndr
$245.00 CAD$147.00 CAD -
Jordan Air Jordan 1 Mid
$165.00 CAD$99.00 CAD -
Nike WMNS Air Max Moto 2K
$170.00 CAD$102.00 CAD -
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 12
$260.00 CAD$143.00 CAD -
Nike Air Jordan 1 Method of Make Low
$175.00 CAD$105.00 CAD -
Nike WMNS Air Force 1 `07 REC$150.00 CAD
-
ASICS WMNS Gel-Kayano 14$200.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x NOCTA GS Air Force 1 Low SP$150.00 CAD
-
Maison Margiela WMNS Replica Sneakers$845.00 CAD
-
New Balance 1906R$200.00 CAD
-
ASICS Gel-1130$140.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Gazelle Indoor$160.00 CAD
-
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 1 Low SE$165.00 CAD
-
WMNS Air Jordan 1 Mid$165.00 CAD
-
WMNS Air Jordan 11 Low$245.00 CAD
-
New Balance WMNS Made in USA 990v6
$259.99 CAD$156.00 CAD -
Nike WMNS P-6000$160.00 CAD
-
New Balance 740
$145.00 CAD$87.00 CAD -
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 11 Retro- Black / Gym Red / White$295.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS P-6000$145.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS V2K Run$170.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Samba Long Tongue
$160.00 CAD$96.00 CAD -
Asics Gel-1130$130.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS SL 72 OG
$130.00 CAD$78.00 CAD -
ASICS WMNS GEL 1130$130.00 CAD
-
New Balance 740
$139.99 CAD$77.00 CAD -
New Balance 530
$129.99 CAD$71.50 CAD -
Nike Women's Air Superfly
$135.00 CAD$81.00 CAD -
Nike Air Jordan 1 Low$150.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Jordan 1 Mid$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Superfly Suede$81.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Taekwondo
$150.00 CAD$90.00 CAD -
adidas WMNS Tokyo$120.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Dunk Low$160.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max SNDR
$235.00 CAD$141.00 CAD -
Nike WMNS Dunk Low$160.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS T90 SP
$160.00 CAD$96.00 CAD -
Nike WMNS Astra Ultra
$145.00 CAD$87.00 CAD -
adidas WMNS Samba OG$130.00 CAD
-
ASICS Gel-1130$130.00 CAD
-
-
adidas WMNS Japan$160.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Force 1 '07$165.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Force 1 '07$165.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Dunk Low$160.00 CAD
-
PUMA WMNS Speedcat OG$130.00 CAD
-
adidas x Song for the Mute WMNS Taekwondo Mei$170.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Shox Z$170.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Superfly LX$160.00 CAD
-
Nike x KNWLS WMNS Air Max Muse$260.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid
$175.00 CAD$96.25 CAD -
Nike WMNS Air Max Moto 2K$102.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Taekwondo Mei Ballet$120.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95$260.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Vomero Premium$300.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Zoom Vomero 5$210.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Japan$160.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Samba$130.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Taekwondo Mei Ballet$120.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Ghost Sprint$140.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Handball Spezial$150.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Taekwondo Mei Elite$130.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Ghost Sprint$140.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Ghost Sprint$140.00 CAD
-
PUMA WMNS Speedcat Ballet Metallic$110.00 CAD
-
PUMA WMNS Speedcat Lux$140.00 CAD
-
Nike x NAKED Copenhagen WMNS Shox Z$170.00 CAD
-
Maison Margiela WMNS Replica Sneakers$990.00 CAD
-
Nike x Melitta Baumeister WMNS Vomero Premium$330.00 CAD
-
Nike x Melitta Baumeister WMNS Pegasus Premium$270.00 CAD
-
Nike x Tom Sachs WMNS General Purpose Shoe$140.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max 95$235.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Shox Z$180.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Rift$165.00 CAD
-
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 1 Low SE$165.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Shox Z$170.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Taekwondo Mei Ballet$140.00 CAD
-
ASICS x Cecilie Bahnsen WMNS Gel-Quantum 360$315.00 CAD
-
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 4$280.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Shox TL$235.00 CAD
-
Kith & New Balance Made in USA 992$285.00 CAD
-
Kith & New Balance Made in USA 990v3$295.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Taekwondo Mei Ballet$130.00 CAD
-
-
adidas WMNS Stan Smith Lo Ballet$130.00 CAD
-
New Balance Made in USA 990v4$300.00 CAD
-
New Balance 1890A$160.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Rift Breathe$160.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Superfly LX$160.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Stan Smith Lo Ballet$130.00 CAD
-
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 4$280.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Rift$160.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS V5 RNR$120.00 CAD
-
ASICS GEL-KAYANO 14$210.00 CAD
-
adidas x Simone Rocha WMNS Taekwondo Ballerina Leather$330.00 CAD
-
adidas x Simone Rocha WMNS Taekwondo Ballerina Leather$330.00 CAD
-
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 6 Low$260.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Samba OG$130.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Rift Breathe$160.00 CAD
-
Rick Owens WMNS Low Sneaks$850.00 CAD
-
Rick Owens WMNS DRKSHDW Tower Sneaks$1,295.00 CAD















