Nike
Discover the latest Nike men's shoes on our radar. Nike's newest sneakers, slides and boots culminate decades of sports innovation and signature design elements. Sophisticated updates like suede overlays, 3M reflective components and premium uppers modernize the classics. Explore Air Max, Air Jordan, Dunk Blazer, Air Force 1s and other timeless styles.
-
Nike WMNS First Sight Noir$160.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO® Collection GS Dunk Low$145.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low
$160.00 CAD$96.00 CAD -
KidsNike GS Dunk Low$105.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max 95 OG$235.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite Pro$295.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Goadome Low$215.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS T90 Shox Magia$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Shox R4$190.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO Collection PS Dunk Low$125.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 `07 Lv8$165.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO Collection GS Team Hustle D 12$100.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Superfly$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Vomero Plus$225.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max SNDR
$235.00 CAD$141.00 CAD -
Nike x Tom Sachs WMNS General Purpose Shoe$140.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite One$295.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Goadome QS$285.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Nike Shox$225.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Liquid Max$270.00 CAD
-
KidsNike V5 Rnr (Ps) Black/Black-Anthracite-Smoke Grey
$75.00 CAD$45.00 CAD -
Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble$245.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite One$295.00 CAD
-
Nike T90 Shox Magia Qs$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Daybreak SP$135.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 `07$165.00 CAD
-
Nike ACG Rufus$145.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 Retro$170.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS V5 Rnr$72.00 CAD
-
Nike Shox BB4$235.00 CAD
-
Nike Vomero Plus QS$215.00 CAD
-
Nike Vomero Premium$285.00 CAD
-
Nike Daybreak SP
$135.00 CAD$81.00 CAD -
Nike Air Max 95 OG$235.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite Pro$295.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 OG$245.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Pegasus 2005$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Zoom Alphafly 3$375.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS V5 Rnr$85.00 CAD
-
Nike Baltoro QS$180.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 90$170.00 CAD
-
Nike ACG Phassad$180.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS V5 Rnr
$85.00 CAD$51.00 CAD -
Nike Air Tech Challenge 2$190.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS Shox R4
$150.00 CAD$90.00 CAD -
Nike Air Force 1 '01$190.00 CAD
-
Nike x NOCTA Air Force 1$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Zoom Spiridon$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low$190.00 CAD
-
Jordan Air Jordan 1 Mid
$165.00 CAD$99.00 CAD -
KidsJordan TD 1 Low ALT
$70.00 CAD$42.00 CAD -
Nike Air Foamposite One$295.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95$235.00 CAD
-
NIKE Vomero Plus$215.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Astra Ultra$87.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Dunk Low$160.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS Dunk Low$105.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Diamond Turf 2$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Shox R4$190.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Astra Ultra$145.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO Collection PS Team Hustle D 12$90.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 `07$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Zoom Vomero 5 SP$210.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Shox Z$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble$260.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Zoom Alphafly 3$375.00 CAD
-
Nike Astrograbber QS$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro SE$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Shox TL$235.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Superfly Moc$135.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Rift 2$160.00 CAD
-
KidsNike Grade School Air Force 1 LE BG$105.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Vaporfly 4$340.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max Dolce$210.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Dunk Low Na3
$165.00 CAD$90.75 CAD -
KidsNike PS Dunk Low$80.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max Muse$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Astrograbber$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 '07 WB$170.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Force 1 '07$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite One$295.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Goadome Low$215.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 '01 Cracked Leather$180.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 '01 Cracked Leather$180.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro SE$150.00 CAD
-
Nike x KNWLS WMNS Air Max Muse$260.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 90$185.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro$150.00 CAD
-
Nike ACG Phassad$180.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO® Collection PS Dunk Low$125.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble PRM$235.00 CAD
-
Nike Kobe 3 Protro Halo$260.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Pegasus 2005$190.00 CAD
-
Jordan Air Jordan 1 Mid
$165.00 CAD$99.00 CAD -
Nike Air Max Goadome Low$215.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Goadome Low SP$245.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro$145.00 CAD
-
Nike x Kobe Bryant Air Force 1 Low$160.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Goadome$245.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Shox R4
$190.00 CAD$114.00 CAD -
Nike Dunk Low$160.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 Low Retro PRM$180.00 CAD
-
Nike T90 SP
$145.00 CAD$87.00 CAD -
Nike WMNS Shox Z$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 `07$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Sndr
$245.00 CAD$147.00 CAD -
KidsNike V5 Rnr$70.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro$150.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Superfly$135.00 CAD
-
Nike Astrograbber QS
$170.00 CAD$102.00 CAD -
Nike WMNS Air Max Moto 2K
$170.00 CAD$102.00 CAD -
Nike x KNWLS WMNS Air Max Muse$260.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Dn8$245.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max Muse$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Zoom Vomero 5$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Shox R4$190.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max Muse$225.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 PRM$245.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble$260.00 CAD
-
Nike Pegasus Premium SP$270.00 CAD
-
Nike Vomero Plus$235.00 CAD
-
Nike LeBron 23$260.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low$165.00 CAD
-
Nike LeBron 23$260.00 CAD
-
Nike x Veneda Carter WMNS Air Max Muse$225.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite Pro$295.00 CAD
-
Nike Shox TL$225.00 CAD
-
Nike Air DT Max 96 Low$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite Pro$295.00 CAD
-
Nike G.T. Cut 4 'Rob Dillingham'$260.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Pegasus Wave$210.00 CAD
-
Nike ACG Rufus$145.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS Vomero 5
$130.00 CAD$71.50 CAD -
Nike Total 90 III$145.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 OG$235.00 CAD
-
Nike Zoom Vomero 5$210.00 CAD
-
Nike ACG Izy$165.00 CAD
-
KidsNike Pre-School Force 1 Low Easy On$80.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Dunk Low Next Nature$150.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Shox R4$190.00 CAD
-
KidsNike V5 Rnr (Ps) Summit White/Lt Orewood Brn-Sail-
$75.00 CAD$45.00 CAD -
KidsNike Dunk Low$105.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS Dunk Low$105.00 CAD
-
Nike Baltoro Baroque$180.00 CAD
-
KidsNike PS Air Jordan 4 Retro OG$120.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS Air Max 95$170.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Rejuven8 Run OG SE$170.00 CAD
-
Nike x Kobe Bryant Air Force 1 Low$160.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Griffey Max 1$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 90$185.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 90$185.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS T90$145.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO Collection GS Dunk Low$140.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Superfly$135.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Moon Shoe$135.00 CAD
-
Nike GS Air Max 95 OG$170.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO® Collection PS G.T. Cut 3$110.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO® Collection G.T. Cut 3$135.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro Premium$160.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 90$170.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS KD 6$120.00 CAD
-
Nike Total 90 III$145.00 CAD
-
Nike Total 90 III$145.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Zoom Alphafly 3$375.00 CAD
-
Nike Alphafly 3$375.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max 95$235.00 CAD
-
Nike Total 90 III$145.00 CAD
-
KidsNike PS V5 RNR$75.00 CAD
-
Nike ACG Zegama Hike$235.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro$150.00 CAD
-
KidsNike Pre School Air Force 1 Lv8 2$90.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro PRM$165.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Force 1 `07 REC$150.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x NOCTA GS Air Force 1 Low SP$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Lunar Roam$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low$175.00 CAD
-
KidsNike Toddler Force 1 Low Easyon$65.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS P-6000$160.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Dunk Low PRM$165.00 CAD
-
Nike x Travis Scott Jumpman Jack Zoom Field Jaxx$225.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS P-6000$145.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS V2K Run$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Total 90
$145.00 CAD$79.75 CAD -
Nike Women's Air Superfly
$135.00 CAD$81.00 CAD -
Nike Air Superfly Suede$81.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Diamond Turf Proto '92
$190.00 CAD$104.50 CAD -
Nike Dunk Low Retro
$150.00 CAD$90.00 CAD -
KidsNike GS Vomero 5
$130.00 CAD$71.50 CAD -
KidsNike GS Vomero 5
$130.00 CAD$71.50 CAD -
Nike Air Force 1 '07 LV8$96.00 CAD
-
KidsJordan GS Air Jordan 1
$105.00 CAD$63.00 CAD -
Jordan Air Jordan 1 Mid$165.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Dunk Low$160.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max SNDR
$235.00 CAD$141.00 CAD -
Nike Air Force 1 '07$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro
$150.00 CAD$90.00 CAD -
Nike ACG Phassad
$180.00 CAD$108.00 CAD -
KidsNike Grade School Air Force 1 Low LE$105.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Dunk Low$160.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS T90 SP
$160.00 CAD$96.00 CAD -
Nike Zoom Vomero 5
$210.00 CAD$126.00 CAD -
Nike WMNS Astra Ultra
$145.00 CAD$87.00 CAD -
Nike Ava Rover$108.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO GS Air Max Dn OxO
$180.00 CAD$108.00 CAD -
KidsNike GS V5 Rnr
$85.00 CAD$51.00 CAD -
Nike Air Force 1 '07 LV8$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 '07 LV8$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 `07 LV8$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Vomero Plus$225.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Uptempo `95
$210.00 CAD$126.00 CAD -
Nike Air Diamond Turf 93
$190.00 CAD$114.00 CAD -
Nike Pegasus Premium SP$270.00 CAD
-
Nike Pegasus Premium SP$270.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 Low Retro PRM$180.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 Retro$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Ava Rover$180.00 CAD
-
KidsNike Toddler Vomero 5$80.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max TL 2.5
$235.00 CAD$141.00 CAD -
Nike Vomero Plus$215.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Force 1 '07$165.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Force 1 '07$165.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Dunk Low$160.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 `07$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95$235.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 Low Retro PRM$180.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Shox Z$170.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Superfly LX$160.00 CAD
-
Nike x KNWLS WMNS Air Max Muse$260.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max Moto 2K$102.00 CAD
-
Nike x NIGO Air Force 3$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95$260.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Vomero Premium$300.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Zoom Vomero 5$210.00 CAD
-
KidsNike Dunk Low Essential+$105.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS Dunk Low SE$120.00 CAD
-
KidsNike Toddler Dunk Low Essential+$70.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Jordan 1 Low SE$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 '07$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 90$185.00 CAD
-
Nike x NAKED Copenhagen WMNS Shox Z$170.00 CAD
-
Nike x Melitta Baumeister WMNS Vomero Premium$330.00 CAD
-
Nike x Melitta Baumeister WMNS Pegasus Premium$270.00 CAD
-
Nike x Tom Sachs WMNS General Purpose Shoe$140.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max 95$235.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Shox Z$180.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Rift$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Vomero Plus$225.00 CAD
-
Kith for Nike. The Linen Collection.
Loading More...